Serve logo  
Alberta Handgun Association
2017 AHA Memorial Match
2017 AHA Memorial Match
CALGARY, ALBERTA
24 November - 26 November, 2017
Men's Air Pistol AP60
Final Results
2027
OZER Tugrul
SR
AB
50.5
49.2
17.2
20.0
20.2
19.4
20.3
19.8
19.9
 236.5
10.0
10.3
 8.1
 9.8
 9.9
 9.2
10.0
10.0
10.5
10.1
10.4
 9.1
10.2
10.3
10.2
10.3
 9.8
 9.4
10.2
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.3
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2001
IVANOV Ivan
SR
AB
47.2
49.3
19.9
19.7
18.9
18.7
19.8
19.2
18.8
 231.5
 9.6
 9.6
10.2
 9.8
 9.5
 9.6
 9.5
10.8
 8.7
 9.3
10.0
 9.7
 9.9
 9.4
 9.1
10.3
 8.4
10.1
 9.3
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.3
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2032
NEIL Jaden
SR
AB
47.7
45.2
18.8
18.6
18.6
19.1
18.8
17.8
 
 204.6
 8.7
 8.4
10.0
 8.9
 9.8
 9.5
 9.6
 7.5
 
 9.9
 9.9
 8.8
 9.7
 8.8
 9.6
 9.2
10.3
 
10.3
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
 7.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.9
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2003
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
48.5
45.8
18.8
18.3
17.4
19.2
18.2
 
 
 186.2
 9.1
 9.2
 9.5
 9.9
 7.6
10.2
 8.9
 
 
10.4
 8.2
 9.3
 8.4
 9.8
 9.0
 9.3
 
 
10.2
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.2
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.6
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2000
ECKARDT Kai
SR
AB
41.4
49.5
20.1
15.0
17.7
18.6
 
 
 
 162.3
 7.6
10.0
10.2
 7.0
 9.4
 8.4
 
 
 
 6.4
 9.1
 9.9
 8.0
 8.3
10.2
 
 
 
 9.2
10.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.2
10.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.0
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2007
FAVREAU Tristan
JR
SK
43.9
40.6
20.0
18.4
20.4
 
 
 
 
 143.3
 8.6
 5.4
10.5
 9.2
10.0
 
 
 
 
10.1
 6.3
 9.5
 9.2
10.4
 
 
 
 
 9.8
10.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.9
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.5
 8.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
NORMAN Seth
SJ
SK
44.4
44.6
16.3
16.9
 
 
 
 
 
 122.2
 9.6
10.2
 8.6
 7.9
 
 
 
 
 
 9.3
 9.8
 7.7
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.3
 5.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.5
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2012
COOPER Tim
SR
SK
43.9
38.2
20.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 102.5
 8.5
 8.2
10.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.3
 4.2
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.5
 7.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.9
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
2027
OZER Tugrul
SR
AB
 562.0 11x
96.0
93.0
92.0
93.0
93.0
95.0
 562.0 11x
2001
IVANOV Ivan
SR
AB
 558.0 09x
89.0
94.0
92.0
95.0
94.0
94.0
 558.0 09x
2003
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
 553.0 05x
93.0
91.0
91.0
95.0
93.0
90.0
 553.0 05x
2032
NEIL Jaden
SR
AB
 535.0 07x
87.0
92.0
88.0
89.0
90.0
89.0
 535.0 07x
2000
ECKARDT Kai
SR
AB
 514.0 02x
88.0
85.0
84.0
82.0
87.0
88.0
 514.0 02x
2007
FAVREAU Tristan
JR
SK
 507.0 03x
91.0
80.0
79.0
92.0
85.0
80.0
 507.0 03x
2012
COOPER Tim
SR
SK
 500.0 00x
83.0
87.0
81.0
82.0
84.0
83.0
 500.0 00x
2009
NORMAN Seth
SJ
SK
 497.0 03x
84.0
88.0
79.0
80.0
83.0
83.0
 497.0 03x
2014
BOLOTNIUK Cole
SJ
SK
 463.0 02x
76.0
84.0
75.0
76.0
69.0
83.0
 463.0 02x
2010
NORMAN Rex
SJ
SK
 452.0 02x
83.0
73.0
75.0
63.0
81.0
77.0
 452.0 02x
2013
CYR Mathieu
SJ
SK
 416.0 02x
64.0
63.0
70.0
71.0
76.0
72.0
 416.0 02x
2025
ROBBERSTAD Steven
SP
AB
 256.0 01x
86.0
81.0
89.0
 
 
 
 256.0 01x
2026
SVINTH-LASSEN Victor
SP
AB
 244.0 02x
86.0
75.0
83.0
 
 
 
 244.0 02x
2028
WYER Dave
SP
AB
 237.0 00x
81.0
78.0
78.0
 
 
 
 237.0 00x
Women's Air Pistol AP40
Final Results
2002
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
48.6
48.8
19.3
19.2
19.2
19.1
19.1
21.1
19.4
 233.8
10.2
 9.6
10.3
 9.4
10.3
 9.7
 9.0
10.6
 9.5
 9.2
 9.0
 9.0
 9.8
 8.9
 9.4
10.1
10.5
 9.9
 9.8
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.5
10.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2017
BRITTON Kim
SR
AB
47.4
47.3
19.4
19.8
20.2
18.4
20.0
18.2
19.0
 229.7
 8.1
10.2
 9.6
10.2
10.0
 8.8
10.1
 9.9
 9.9
 9.0
10.4
 9.8
 9.6
10.2
 9.6
 9.9
 8.3
 9.1
10.2
 8.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.0
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2020
PARK Talia
IJ
SK
45.1
45.2
19.0
18.7
19.7
19.4
17.9
19.3
 
 204.3
 7.8
10.6
 9.2
 9.7
10.0
 8.7
 8.9
 9.1
 
 8.5
 7.6
 9.8
 9.0
 9.7
10.7
 9.0
10.2
 
10.1
 8.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.5
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.2
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2023
ARTHUR Jocelyn
SJ
SK
47.5
46.4
19.2
14.0
20.1
18.3
18.4
 
 
 183.9
 9.1
 9.5
 9.9
 6.8
10.5
 9.5
 8.7
 
 
 9.8
10.6
 9.3
 7.2
 9.6
 8.8
 9.7
 
 
 8.3
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.2
 7.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2011
SCHULZE Elizabeth
SR
AB
43.3
45.8
19.4
16.9
19.4
19.2
 
 
 
 164.0
 8.2
10.6
 8.9
 7.8
 9.3
 9.6
 
 
 
 9.5
 8.4
10.5
 9.1
10.1
 9.6
 
 
 
 8.3
 8.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.7
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.6
 8.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2019
BRITTON Lynn
SR
AB
45.6
42.5
14.8
18.5
19.3
 
 
 
 
 140.7
 9.3
 8.3
 6.9
 9.5
 8.6
 
 
 
 
10.4
 8.5
 7.9
 9.0
10.7
 
 
 
 
 8.0
 8.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.5
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.4
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2024
BRANDT Mckenna
SJ
SK
37.9
42.6
19.2
15.3
 
 
 
 
 
 115.0
 6.2
 6.5
 9.2
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 7.2
 8.3
10.0
 6.6
 
 
 
 
 
 7.2
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.3
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.0
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2030
WACHOWICH Lea
SR
AB
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
2002
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
 372.0 07x
94.0
93.0
95.0
90.0
 
 
 372.0 07x
2017
BRITTON Kim
SR
AB
 362.0 06x
93.0
88.0
93.0
88.0
 
 
 362.0 06x
2020
PARK Talia
IJ
SK
 349.0 05x
83.0
89.0
89.0
88.0
 
 
 349.0 05x
2011
SCHULZE Elizabeth
SR
AB
 348.0 02x
90.0
89.0
82.0
87.0
 
 
 348.0 02x
2019
BRITTON Lynn
SR
AB
 346.0 04x
83.0
89.0
83.0
91.0
 
 
 346.0 04x
2030
WACHOWICH Lea
SR
AB
 342.0 05x
85.0
88.0
85.0
84.0
 
 
 342.0 05x
2023
ARTHUR Jocelyn
SJ
SK
 334.0 01x
81.0
85.0
84.0
84.0
 
 
 334.0 01x
2024
BRANDT Mckenna
SJ
SK
 318.0 01x
80.0
87.0
76.0
75.0
 
 
 318.0 01x
Men's Air Rifle AR60
Final Results
2029
ESTABROOK Carl
SR
BC
47.4
49.5
18.5
18.4
18.6
21.3
20.3
19.3
17.5
 230.8
10.1
 8.6
 9.1
 9.0
 9.2
10.7
 9.7
 9.6
 9.9
10.4
 9.9
 9.4
 9.4
 9.4
10.6
10.6
 9.7
 7.6
 8.6
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.0
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.3
10.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2015
DUTKA Fredrick
SJ
SK
49.0
47.0
19.3
18.1
19.6
19.7
17.2
17.9
19.5
 227.3
10.6
 9.8
 9.7
 9.7
 9.9
 9.6
 8.6
 8.5
10.5
10.0
10.3
 9.6
 8.4
 9.7
10.1
 8.6
 9.4
 9.0
 9.7
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.8
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.9
 8.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2006
ROBINSON Sebastian
IJ
AB
47.5
42.0
18.3
17.2
19.4
20.3
19.5
18.5
 
 202.7
10.2
 6.3
 9.3
 9.2
 9.6
10.1
 9.1
 9.1
 
10.1
10.1
 9.0
 8.0
 9.8
10.2
10.4
 9.4
 
 9.3
 8.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.8
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.1
 7.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2018
PU Alan
SR
AB
44.2
43.5
18.1
19.6
20.3
19.3
19.0
 
 
 184.0
 9.1
 9.8
 8.2
 9.6
10.0
 9.0
10.2
 
 
 9.6
 7.5
 9.9
10.0
10.3
10.3
 8.8
 
 
 9.0
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.8
 8.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.7
 8.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2016
DUTKA Robert
SJ
SK
41.3
41.0
15.8
20.0
17.9
15.1
 
 
 
 151.1
 7.0
 9.9
 8.3
 9.6
 8.8
 7.6
 
 
 
 8.3
 5.4
 7.5
10.4
 9.1
 7.5
 
 
 
 7.7
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.6
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
 7.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
2018
PU Alan
SR
AB
 580.5 16x
96.8
97.5
98.0
97.2
95.5
95.5
 580.5 16x
2029
ESTABROOK Carl
SR
BC
 576.5 16x
90.4
95.2
98.2
97.7
96.8
98.2
 576.5 16x
2006
ROBINSON Sebastian
IJ
AB
 565.8 14x
96.5
93.3
95.5
95.1
92.5
92.9
 565.8 14x
2015
DUTKA Fredrick
SJ
SK
 526.4 05x
92.9
84.7
83.1
83.6
92.5
89.6
 526.4 05x
2016
DUTKA Robert
SJ
SK
 500.6 03x
83.3
83.4
84.0
78.1
84.4
87.4
 500.6 03x
Women's Air Rifle AR40
Final Results
2021
BEREZOWSKI Alexa
IJ
SK
49.3
48.2
18.7
20.0
19.9
19.0
19.9
19.4
20.1
 234.5
10.0
 9.3
 8.7
10.0
10.4
 9.5
 9.6
 9.5
10.3
 9.8
10.1
10.0
10.0
 9.5
 9.5
10.3
 9.9
 9.8
 9.1
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.6
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.8
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2022
ARTHUR Avril
JR
SK
46.8
48.1
20.6
19.7
19.3
19.5
17.5
17.8
17.8
 227.1
 9.9
 9.1
10.4
10.2
 9.7
 9.6
 9.3
 9.3
 9.6
10.1
 8.7
10.2
 9.5
 9.6
 9.9
 8.2
 8.5
 8.2
 9.6
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.4
10.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.8
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2005
WALSTRA Samantha
JR
AB
46.7
49.2
19.7
18.6
19.1
16.7
19.6
16.1
 
 205.7
 9.2
 9.8
 9.6
10.5
10.5
 8.4
 9.5
 7.2
 
 9.2
 9.0
10.1
 8.1
 8.6
 8.3
10.1
 8.9
 
 9.5
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.1
10.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.7
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2031
HARDY Cassandra
SJ
AB
47.6
45.5
18.2
17.0
18.1
20.3
17.9
 
 
 184.6
 9.9
 9.3
 8.3
 9.4
 9.6
 9.6
 9.0
 
 
 9.5
 6.7
 9.9
 7.6
 8.5
10.7
 8.9
 
 
 8.4
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.4
10.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.4
 9.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2008
FAVREAU Mackenna
SJ
SK
45.5
47.7
18.1
16.6
19.1
17.5
 
 
 
 164.5
 8.5
 9.5
 9.4
 8.3
 9.9
 8.2
 
 
 
 9.1
 9.5
 8.7
 8.3
 9.2
 9.3
 
 
 
10.2
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.3
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.4
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2034
BRAR Jasman kaur
SJ
AB
37.8
39.1
14.3
 8.4
12.3
 
 
 
 
 111.9
 6.8
 4.9
 5.2
 0.0
 4.1
 
 
 
 
 5.8
 8.9
 9.1
 8.4
 8.2
 
 
 
 
 7.9
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.1
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.2
 5.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
2022
ARTHUR Avril
JR
SK
 395.7 15x
97.6
99.1
98.7
100.3
 
 
 395.7 15x
2021
BEREZOWSKI Alexa
IJ
SK
 394.0 18x
98.5
98.6
99.1
97.8
 
 
 394.0 18x
2031
HARDY Cassandra
SJ
AB
 380.5 12x
95.7
93.6
97.6
93.6
 
 
 380.5 12x
2008
FAVREAU Mackenna
SJ
SK
 372.4 07x
93.7
91.4
95.8
91.5
 
 
 372.4 07x
2005
WALSTRA Samantha
JR
AB
 368.9 06x
93.2
92.1
88.9
94.7
 
 
 368.9 06x
2034
BRAR Jasman kaur
SJ
AB
 280.0 00x
77.6
65.4
70.7
66.3
 
 
 280.0 00x