Serve logo  
Calgary Rifle & Pistol Club
2017 Western Canadian Air Gun Championships
CALGARY, ALBERTA
27 October - 29 October, 2017
10m Air Pistol Men (AP60)
Final Results
1032
OZER Tugrul
SR
AB
48.7
47.4
18.4
17.3
19.2
18.8
19.4
19.0
19.8
 228.0
 8.5
 9.3
 8.3
 7.8
 9.4
10.0
10.2
 9.9
 9.8
10.5
 8.7
10.1
 9.5
 9.8
 8.8
 9.2
 9.1
10.0
10.0
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.3
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.4
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1014
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
46.6
48.9
19.2
18.9
18.1
18.6
19.5
17.4
18.9
 226.1
10.0
10.2
10.2
 8.9
 8.6
 8.7
 9.2
 8.6
 9.6
 9.1
10.0
 9.0
10.0
 9.5
 9.9
10.3
 8.8
 9.3
 7.8
 8.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.7
10.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.0
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1010
IVANOV Ivan
SR
AB
44.6
47.8
19.7
20.1
16.9
18.9
17.7
18.9
 
 204.6
10.3
10.4
 9.7
 9.7
 8.3
 9.2
 8.3
 9.9
 
 9.3
 9.6
10.0
10.4
 8.6
 9.7
 9.4
 9.0
 
 6.9
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.0
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.1
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1004
HILDEBRAND Peter
SR
MB
49.8
45.3
19.0
15.9
19.3
19.6
15.1
 
 
 184.0
 8.4
 8.2
 9.6
 8.6
 9.7
 8.9
 7.8
 
 
10.2
 8.2
 9.4
 7.3
 9.6
10.7
 7.3
 
 
10.4
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.8
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.0
10.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1024
DI PILLA Oscar
SR
QC
46.2
45.6
19.6
17.4
19.6
19.2
 
 
 
 167.6
 9.0
 9.1
10.5
 9.4
 9.8
 9.4
 
 
 
 8.8
10.2
 9.1
 8.0
 9.8
 9.8
 
 
 
 9.1
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.8
 7.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.5
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1018
ECKARDT Kai
SR
AB
46.3
43.8
19.8
18.3
19.7
 
 
 
 
 147.9
 8.0
 7.8
 9.4
 8.9
10.0
 
 
 
 
10.3
10.4
10.4
 9.4
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 8.5
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.3
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.2
 6.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1020
NORMAN Seth
SJ
SK
45.3
38.4
20.6
20.1
 
 
 
 
 
 124.4
 7.7
 8.6
10.5
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
10.2
 3.8
10.1
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 9.0
 8.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.0
 8.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.4
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1025
FAVREAU Tristan
JR
SK
43.9
41.1
15.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 100.4
 6.9
 5.7
 8.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.8
 7.7
 7.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.6
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
 8.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1032
OZER Tugrul
SR
AB
1136.0 30x
95.0
92.0
91.0
98.0
92.0
95.0
 563.0 14x
93.0
96.0
96.0
95.0
96.0
97.0
 573.0 16x
1010
IVANOV Ivan
SR
AB
1120.0 20x
91.0
95.0
92.0
97.0
97.0
96.0
 568.0 12x
93.0
90.0
94.0
84.0
95.0
96.0
 552.0 08x
1014
WILLS Stan
SR
AB
1093.0 22x
93.0
93.0
92.0
93.0
88.0
91.0
 550.0 10x
89.0
92.0
90.0
86.0
94.0
92.0
 543.0 12x
1024
DI PILLA Oscar
SR
QC
1082.0 11x
91.0
90.0
92.0
88.0
91.0
90.0
 542.0 03x
86.0
91.0
89.0
92.0
92.0
90.0
 540.0 08x
1004
HILDEBRAND Peter
SR
MB
1076.0 15x
86.0
89.0
92.0
88.0
89.0
93.0
 537.0 05x
92.0
84.0
87.0
93.0
93.0
90.0
 539.0 10x
1018
ECKARDT Kai
SR
AB
1035.0 08x
87.0
81.0
89.0
85.0
87.0
88.0
 517.0 06x
87.0
86.0
88.0
90.0
85.0
82.0
 518.0 02x
1020
NORMAN Seth
SJ
SK
1024.0 12x
86.0
74.0
85.0
94.0
90.0
80.0
 509.0 06x
87.0
82.0
84.0
90.0
85.0
87.0
 515.0 06x
1025
FAVREAU Tristan
JR
SK
1011.0 05x
89.0
82.0
83.0
84.0
81.0
85.0
 504.0 03x
85.0
87.0
85.0
87.0
87.0
76.0
 507.0 02x
1021
NORMAN Rex
SJ
SK
 900.0 03x
81.0
69.0
78.0
69.0
83.0
75.0
 455.0 02x
75.0
78.0
67.0
76.0
71.0
78.0
 445.0 01x
1006
HARDING Allan
SR
BC
 567.0 11x
94.0
95.0
97.0
94.0
94.0
93.0
 567.0 11x
Failed random trigger test (6.7.9.1) (9.16.5.1)
   DSQ
1013
NEIL Jaden
SR
AB
   0.0 00x
 
 
 
 
 
 
   DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
   DNS
10m Pistol Women (AP40)
Final Results
1011
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
48.0
48.0
19.3
19.9
20.6
18.3
19.5
18.3
19.5
 231.4
10.2
 9.8
 9.9
10.6
10.1
 9.7
10.1
 8.8
10.3
 8.9
10.0
 9.4
 9.3
10.5
 8.6
 9.4
 9.5
 9.2
10.6
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.6
 8.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1005
LE SIEUR Audrey-anne
SR
QC
46.8
46.2
18.3
19.2
20.4
20.6
17.9
19.2
20.9
 229.5
10.4
 7.2
 9.0
 9.4
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.3
10.2
 9.9
 9.9
 9.3
 9.8
10.4
10.6
 7.9
 8.9
10.7
 7.6
10.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.2
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.7
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1008
PARK Talia
IJ
SK
48.2
49.0
15.9
18.4
20.8
18.6
15.4
17.9
 
 204.2
10.5
 9.7
 8.6
10.4
10.4
 8.7
 8.0
 7.2
 
10.4
 9.9
 7.3
 8.0
10.4
 9.9
 7.4
10.7
 
 9.1
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.6
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.6
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1030
ARTHUR Jocelyn
SJ
SK
42.7
41.8
19.0
17.5
16.3
16.4
16.1
 
 
 169.8
 9.1
 9.7
10.2
 8.9
 8.5
 8.8
 9.8
 
 
 8.6
 7.7
 8.8
 8.6
 7.8
 7.6
 6.3
 
 
10.0
 8.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.6
 8.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.4
 8.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1022
WELSH Clarissa
JR
SK
30.2
43.0
16.8
19.4
20.0
13.5
 
 
 
 142.9
 9.6
 6.1
 9.5
10.1
10.6
 8.0
 
 
 
 3.2
 8.9
 7.3
 9.3
 9.4
 5.5
 
 
 
 6.7
10.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.8
 8.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 3.9
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1011
KIEJKO Lynda
SR
AB
 753.0 20x
94.0
97.0
93.0
94.0
 
 
 378.0 10x
95.0
93.0
94.0
93.0
 
 
 375.0 10x
1005
LE SIEUR Audrey-anne
SR
QC
 727.0 14x
89.0
91.0
90.0
91.0
 
 
 361.0 05x
96.0
90.0
89.0
91.0
 
 
 366.0 09x
1008
PARK Talia
IJ
SK
 666.0 04x
79.0
85.0
80.0
82.0
 
 
 326.0 02x
87.0
80.0
89.0
84.0
 
 
 340.0 02x
1030
ARTHUR Jocelyn
SJ
SK
 661.0 06x
86.0
74.0
76.0
83.0
 
 
 319.0 03x
85.0
83.0
88.0
86.0
 
 
 342.0 03x
1022
WELSH Clarissa
JR
SK
 637.0 00x
86.0
71.0
73.0
78.0
 
 
 308.0 00x
84.0
74.0
84.0
87.0
 
 
 329.0 00x
10m Air Rifle Men (AR60)
Final Results
1015
ELLIS Austin
IJ
SK
49.1
49.0
15.9
17.4
16.7
18.7
19.6
17.3
18.6
 222.3
 9.8
10.7
 7.7
10.0
10.7
 8.2
10.2
 9.9
 8.7
10.0
 9.6
 8.2
 7.4
 6.0
10.5
 9.4
 7.4
 9.9
10.6
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.2
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.5
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1016
KOMMES Michael
JR
NS
48.9
47.1
16.3
17.6
18.3
16.1
19.5
16.5
18.9
 219.2
10.5
 6.5
 6.8
 7.7
 9.0
 7.7
 9.3
 9.0
 9.1
10.2
10.1
 9.5
 9.9
 9.3
 8.4
10.2
 7.5
 9.8
 9.5
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.3
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.4
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1007
COMBEN Daniel
SJ
SK
46.2
48.2
17.9
18.1
18.8
18.4
16.5
15.6
 
 199.7
 8.7
 9.8
 8.8
 9.3
 8.4
 9.5
 9.9
 9.4
 
 8.1
 8.3
 9.1
 8.8
10.4
 8.9
 6.6
 6.2
 
 9.7
10.6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.2
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.5
10.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1019
ROBINSON Sebastian
IJ
AB
45.1
45.6
19.3
19.9
17.2
15.4
15.5
 
 
 178.0
 8.3
 8.2
 9.7
10.4
 8.2
10.6
 9.8
 
 
 9.3
 8.8
 9.6
 9.5
 9.0
 4.8
 5.7
 
 
 8.0
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.6
 9.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1012
PU Alan
SR
AB
43.8
43.6
18.4
16.3
18.9
18.9
 
 
 
 159.9
 9.5
 9.3
 8.3
 7.3
 9.0
 8.8
 
 
 
10.0
 8.4
10.1
 9.0
 9.9
10.1
 
 
 
 7.6
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.7
 7.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.0
 8.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1029
DUTKA Fredrick
SJ
SK
38.7
47.4
14.9
17.3
19.7
 
 
 
 
 138.0
 7.7
 9.9
 8.7
 7.7
10.0
 
 
 
 
 8.7
 9.9
 6.2
 9.6
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 7.5
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 6.6
 8.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.2
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1028
DUTKA Robert
SJ
SK
38.5
42.5
15.8
12.8
 
 
 
 
 
 109.6
 8.7
 6.2
 9.7
 6.8
 
 
 
 
 
 7.6
 8.4
 6.1
 6.0
 
 
 
 
 
 5.4
10.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.1
 8.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
 9.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1016
KOMMES Michael
JR
NS
1169.2 39x
97.9
96.3
97.5
96.0
97.4
96.1
 581.2 18x
100.0
98.5
97.9
96.6
95.9
99.1
 588.0 21x
1012
PU Alan
SR
AB
1140.6 30x
97.3
96.2
92.7
96.0
97.0
98.8
 578.0 17x
92.5
96.7
95.7
92.1
93.1
92.5
 562.6 13x
1019
ROBINSON Sebastian
IJ
AB
1136.0 29x
97.1
92.7
99.5
95.1
95.4
93.2
 573.0 19x
95.0
94.4
89.9
94.2
97.4
92.1
 563.0 10x
1015
ELLIS Austin
IJ
SK
1128.6 24x
93.7
94.4
95.8
92.8
96.6
96.4
 569.7 12x
91.2
97.7
95.8
96.9
89.8
87.5
 558.9 12x
1029
DUTKA Fredrick
SJ
SK
1097.7 20x
94.2
89.2
87.5
86.6
93.9
90.5
 541.9 09x
93.0
95.6
90.9
93.4
89.3
93.6
 555.8 11x
1007
COMBEN Daniel
SJ
SK
1056.7 16x
90.8
91.1
80.4
90.8
89.4
93.8
 536.3 11x
86.6
90.5
92.9
86.0
79.7
84.7
 520.4 05x
1028
DUTKA Robert
SJ
SK
 945.8 07x
85.0
88.3
81.3
79.9
77.9
67.6
 480.0 02x
85.0
80.3
84.8
77.1
64.7
73.9
 465.8 05x
10m Air Rifle Women (AR40)
Final Results
1002
ARTHUR Aerial
IJ
SK
50.2
49.2
19.4
21.6
20.5
19.3
20.4
19.6
20.2
 240.4
10.5
 9.2
10.7
10.8
 9.8
10.0
 9.8
 9.8
10.0
 9.3
 9.3
 8.7
10.8
10.7
 9.3
10.6
 9.8
10.2
10.0
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.0
10.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.4
 9.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1027
SIRBU-GOSSELIN Daniela
SR
AB
50.5
48.8
20.1
20.9
20.4
18.7
19.6
19.4
19.5
 237.9
10.4
 9.9
 9.8
10.6
10.2
 8.4
 9.5
 9.2
10.0
10.4
10.2
10.3
10.3
10.2
10.3
10.1
10.2
 9.5
 9.6
10.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.3
 9.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.8
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1003
MARSH Samantha
SR
NL
51.7
47.9
18.0
20.9
19.2
19.9
18.9
20.4
 
 216.9
10.1
 9.7
 9.5
10.1
 9.5
 9.5
 9.7
10.9
 
10.6
 8.7
 8.5
10.8
 9.7
10.4
 9.2
 9.5
 
10.8
10.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.8
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.4
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1017
ARTHUR Avril
JR
SK
48.2
47.6
21.1
19.3
20.6
18.0
20.4
 
 
 195.2
 8.9
 9.4
10.5
 9.5
10.5
 9.0
10.1
 
 
 9.2
 9.2
10.6
 9.8
10.1
 9.0
10.3
 
 
 9.8
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.8
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.5
 9.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1023
HARDY Cassandra
SJ
AB
51.3
45.3
19.1
19.0
19.5
18.2
 
 
 
 172.4
10.3
 9.8
 9.5
 9.8
 8.9
 9.5
 
 
 
10.3
10.2
 9.6
 9.2
10.6
 8.7
 
 
 
10.6
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.4
 7.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
 9.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1000
WALSTRA Samantha
JR
AB
48.7
47.3
18.0
19.9
18.9
 
 
 
 
 152.8
 9.9
 8.6
 9.9
10.1
 8.9
 
 
 
 
 9.7
 9.3
 8.1
 9.8
10.0
 
 
 
 
 9.5
 9.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.7
10.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1009
BEREZOWSKI Alexa
JR
SK
44.4
46.2
15.8
20.8
 
 
 
 
 
 127.2
 9.2
 9.9
 8.0
10.9
 
 
 
 
 
 9.1
10.3
 7.8
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 7.3
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9.9
 8.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.9
 8.8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1026
FAVREAU Mackenna
SJ
SK
39.2
46.7
19.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 105.3
 6.2
 9.1
10.4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7.9
 9.8
 9.0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.4
 7.7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.0
10.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 8.7
 9.9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qualification Results
1017
ARTHUR Avril
JR
SK
 789.7 35x
96.4
97.0
99.3
100.3
 
 
 393.0 16x
100.0
97.6
99.0
100.1
 
 
 396.7 19x
1027
SIRBU-GOSSELIN Daniela
SR
AB
 787.2 27x
98.0
101.2
95.3
97.6
 
 
 392.1 12x
97.8
101.7
97.1
98.5
 
 
 395.1 15x
1002
ARTHUR Aerial
IJ
SK
 780.3 26x
96.1
95.6
98.6
97.6
 
 
 387.9 12x
96.7
98.3
100.9
96.5
 
 
 392.4 14x
1003
MARSH Samantha
SR
NL
 778.6 23x
101.1
101.0
97.5
91.4
 
 
 391.0 12x
97.6
98.1
99.3
92.6
 
 
 387.6 11x
1000
WALSTRA Samantha
JR
AB
 774.0 26x
99.1
93.2
99.2
91.7
 
 
 383.2 12x
104.1
95.9
95.2
95.6
 
 
 390.8 14x
1009
BEREZOWSKI Alexa
JR
SK
 765.6 16x
95.9
97.1
94.6
99.0
 
 
 386.6 09x
95.5
94.3
91.6
97.6
 
 
 379.0 07x
1026
FAVREAU Mackenna
SJ
SK
 738.1 09x
91.9
87.7
91.0
92.1
 
 
 362.7 05x
94.2
94.8
94.5
91.9
 
 
 375.4 04x
1023
HARDY Cassandra
SJ
AB
 737.6 12x
89.2
94.7
90.3
94.6
 
 
 368.8 07x
90.0
91.3
94.2
93.3
 
 
 368.8 05x
1001
MCDONALD Courtney
SJ
SK
 660.3 08x
75.3
83.7
82.5
76.5
 
 
 318.0 03x
83.7
83.9
85.7
89.0
 
 
 342.3 05x
1031
BRAR Jasman kaur
JR
AB
 595.6 03x
73.9
78.4
77.0
83.4
 
 
 312.7 01x
78.6
60.5
73.0
70.8
 
 
 282.9 02x